Unity Chess Sunday Tournament Sundays with Unity Registered List

STARTING IN:  

RANK FULL NAME RATING TITLE S.Group COUNTRY lichess
1 Yahor Silich 2330 FM Belarus ega2006
2 Adonay Delgadillo 2284 FM Bolivia admichael
3 Donaldo Paiva 2269 CM Mozambique Moztiger
4 Piliposyan Robert 2247 CM U14 ARM rob188
5 Shiv Shome 2237 U16 India ChessChamp2603
6 Retardo Marin 2232 CM S(+50) Caracas gemarin
7 Bolot 2232 NM Kyrgyzstan bonaseras
8 Maria Gevorgyan 2228 WGM W Armenia ArmQueen
9 Ahmad Hamad 2207 FM Syria Qaswara1977
10 Koosha Jaferian 2163 Iran MrKooshaJ
11 Koosha Jaferian 2163 Iran MrKooshaJ
12 Machteld van foreest 2161 W - U14 Netherland MachteldVanForeest
13 Girard Ramasindraibe 2146 CM Madagascar gZenith
14 RAMAKRISHNA 2130 FM India ramakrishna64
15 surender kumar sharma 2106 S(+50) India sky58
16 surender kumar sharma 2106 S(+50) India sky58
17 surender kumar sharma 2106 S(+50) India sky58
18 surender kumar sharma 2106 S(+50) India sky58
19 Eline Roebers 2066 W - U14 The Netherlands Donkey006
20 Alcides Alexandre Araujo de Azevedo 2053 NM Brasil AlexandreRN36
21 Kerem Erten 2006 CM U12 Turkey satranc777
22 Gilda Thode 1987 W Switzerland GildaThode
23 Aditya vikram paul 1964 U14 India Adityabikram
24 Ganthimeri Akkisetty 1928 India akkisettyg
25 Brian Jiang 1886 Canada JiangoFett
26 Aayush Bhattacherjee 1875 NM U14 India FlamingDragon01
27 Jayden Lee 1871 CM U14 United States Easywin123
28 Jayden Lee 1871 CM United States Easywin123
29 Jayden Lee 1871 CM U14 United States Easywin123
30 Jayden Lee 1871 CM U14 United States Easywin123
31 Prithvvi Singh 1834 U16 India Prithvvi
32 Manthan Kashyap Datta 1775 U16 India TheIntersect005
33 tresford chefu 1762 zambia tresphord
34 Rafael sharon 1761 U12 India Talakhine
35 Rafael sharon 1761 U12 India Talakhine
36 Ng Jun Fung Isaac 1694 Malaysia isaacthenoob
37 Swayham P Das 1675 U12 India tiny_bullet
38 Swayham P Das 1675 U12 India tiny_bullet
39 Ricard Palau Soriano 1658 S(+50) Spain Allanon1964
40 Mbongeni Mabuza 1651 Swaziland Mabuza222
41 Arvind Ramnath 1602 India arvindramnath
42 Edgar Hayrapetyan 1583 U14 Armenia edgarhay012
43 Edgar Hayrapetyan 1583 U14 Armenia edgarhay012
44 Surafel Abata Fida 1500 Ethiopia nabonnanbon
45 Igor Korniychuk 1482 U14 Ukraine IgorKS
46 Jason Yeung 1474 U14 Suriname jasonyeung1
47 Jason Yeung 1474 U14 Suriname jasonyeung1
48 Jason Yeung 1474 U14 Suriname jasonyeung1
49 S Praveen Narayan 1407 INDIA chesS_Saint
50 Kryshtafor Maksym 1332 U8 Ukraine Maks14
  @PedramAtoufi

Please contact us to learn more about our discount packages and learning programs.